Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U19 Boys/Coed
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon -- (0Y167-01RB19-1033)
Bracket
ALL
A
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Ylw
Red
A12
: GSA Nunez
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
5
5
42
1
0
A14
: JBS Deep Threat
5
5
5
0
5
2
2
5
5
2
36
0
0
A13
: GSA U19 BallHogs
5
5
2
5
2
5
5
0
5
34
0
0
A10
: Georgia FC U19 Boys Hernandez
5
5
-2
5
5
5
0
5
0
5
33
5
1
A7
: FCYSL Rec - BU19 Fusion
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
30
3
0
A15
: NASA Wings MNP
2
5
0
5
5
5
5
2
29
1
0
A8
: Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
5
5
2
5
0
5
5
27
0
0
A3
: Dalton Paniagua Real F.C.
- Forfeited
5
5
5
5
5
-2
x
23
2
0
A11
: GSA Lentini
0
5
5
0
5
5
2
0
0
0
22
0
0
A18
: RSC Boys - B19
2
5
5
5
0
5
0
22
0
0
A26
: SSA U19B Revolution-Uranga
2
0
5
5
0
5
5
22
1
0
A17
: PTC Barcelona
0
2
0
0
5
2
5
5
x
19
1
0
A20
: Smyrna Panthers
5
5
0
5
2
17
3
0
A4
: Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club- B19
2
0
5
0
0
5
5
17
0
0
A5
: DSC BU19 - Green
0
0
5
5
0
2
5
0
x
17
1
2
A6
: DSC BU19 - White
- Forfeited
5
0
5
5
5
-2
-2
0
x
16
4
1
A23
: SSA Dville Spartans - Hawkins
0
5
0
0
5
2
2
0
14
0
0
A2
: Bluesprings Snellville Hodges U19B
0
5
0
2
0
0
5
0
12
1
0
A22
: SSA Coweta Crew - McClellan
5
0
2
0
5
0
x
12
1
0
A28
: UFA Jaguars
2
5
0
2
0
2
x
11
0
0
A9
: Georgia FC U19 Boys Black
0
0
0
0
-2
5
2
0
5
0
10
3
1
A0
: Atlanta Fire United Arsenal - B19
2
0
0
0
5
0
7
0
0
A1
: Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs- B19
2
0
0
0
5
0
0
7
0
0
A27
: TYSA Rec U19 B Basnet
2
0
5
0
0
0
7
0
0
A24
: SSA Kennesaw Barca
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
5
0
0
A16
: NSA U19B
- Forfeited
2
-2
5
0
-8
0
0
5
2
4
1
4
A21
: SSA Carrollton Rec - B19
- Forfeited
0
0
0
-2
5
0
x
3
2
0
A19
: RYSA B19 Long
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
6
0
A25
: Ec YmcaBruton - B19
2
0
0
0
0
x
2
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16522
Bethesda Park
08:00 AM
Park
A8 vs A9
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
4
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys Black
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16570
Bethesda Park
05:00 PM
Bute
A8 vs A6
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
2
vs.
DSC BU19 - White
0
Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16583
GSA
11:00 AM
Spen
A13 vs A8
GSA U19 BallHogs
1
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16616
TYSA Henderson Park
11:00 AM
6
A27 vs A8
TYSA Rec U19 B Basnet
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16516
Briscoe Park
12:00 PM
1
A2 vs A8
Bluesprings Snellville Hodges U19B
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16643
Rabbit Hill Park
05:00 PM
2
A5 vs A8
DSC BU19 - Green
1
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
2
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16608
Bethesda Park
01:00 PM
Bute
A10 vs A8
Georgia FC U19 Boys Hernandez
3
vs.
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16523
Bethesda Park
10:00 AM
Bute
A8 vs A11
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
3
vs.
GSA Lentini
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16531
Bethesda Park
01:30 PM
Bute
A8 vs A12
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
2
vs.
GSA Nunez
1
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2013
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
16648
Bethesda Park
03:15 PM
Bute
A8 vs A1
Georgia FC U19 Boys Aragon
vs.
Atlanta Fire United Bulldogs- B19